imagealt

ECOCOMITATO

Elenco partecipanti Eco-Comitato

  

Docenti partecipanti

Avallone Renato

Borrelli Annamaria

De Cinti Lodovica

Minutolo Stefano

Pandola Patrizia

Perri Egidio

Pietrosanti Marisa

Ruggero Cipriano

Scossa Angela

 

 

Personale ATA

Bonocore Mara

Di Paola Lina

Flavoni Maria Grazia

Zaralli Valentina 

Stefanelli Maria Elisa

 

 

Aula Inclusione

Marzia Benvenuti

 

Studenti 

Cognome Nome 

Classe

Albieri  Francesco

5B  Alberghiero

Allegrini Gaia

5B Alberghiero

Belli Natasha

5B Alberghiero

Cenedese Sara

5B Alberghiero

Mahdi Sirine

5B Alberghiero

Porcelli Gaia

5B Alberghiero

Fusco Rebecca

5B Alberghiero

Giacobbe Leonardo

5D Alberghiero

Piccolo Melissa

5D Alberghiero

Pisano Giulia

5D Alberghiero

Serecchia Alessia

5D Alberghiero

Tassi Mariafrancesca

5D Alberghiero

Alice Ciarelli

1F Alberghiero

Cappelletti Viola

5A  Servizi Agrario

Censori Alessandro

5A  Servizi Agrario

Bucciarelli Samuele

5A  Servizi Agrario

Zanolli Christian

5A  Servizi Agrario

Cosentino Daniele

5B Servizi Agrario

De Santis Marco

5B Servizi Agrario

Nardecchia Francesca

5B Servizi Agrario

Slosar Angelica

5B Servizi Agrario

Bertacchini Manuel

5C Servizi Agrario

Ergasti Vittoria

5C Servizi Agrario

Fanasca Daniele

5C Servizi Agrario

Locci Eleonora

5C Servizi Agrario

Zappavigna Francesco

5C Servizi Agrario

De Olivera Yasmin

3B Tecnico Agrario

Lusardi Benedetto

3B Tecnico Agrario

Acquasanta Simone

4A Tecnico Agrario

Baccini Matteo

4A Tecnico Agrario

Cianfriglia Siria

4A Tecnico Agrario

Fabri Michela

4A Tecnico Agrario

Ferrazzi Luca

4A Tecnico Agrario

Muto Angelo

4A Tecnico Agrario

Nicoletta Nardò

4A Tecnico Agrario

Prosperi Gabriele

4A Tecnico Agrario

Tarabù Edoardo

4A Tecnico Agrario

Zanecchia Matteo

4A Tecnico Agrario

Abbatecola Azzurra

5B Tecnico Agrario

Calicchia Eleonora

4A  Servizi Agrario

Vullo Agnese

4A Servizi Agrario

Panzarini Giulia

5A Tecnico Chimico

Georgiana Gianni

4A  Tecnico Chimico

Noce Leonardo

4A  Tecnico Chimico

Simonelli Giorgia

4A  Tecnico Chimico

D’Alta Maria Rita

4B Tecnico Chimico

Murgia Valerio

4B Tecnico Chimico

Cavalli Nicole

4B Tecnico Chimico

 

Ultima modifica il 05-05-2021